Friday, 6/14/2024
at 5:00 PM


The following text was automatically translated.
Show original Show translation


Tickets can only be purchased at the ticket shop https://klassewirsingen.reservix.de or at the box office.

We recommend booking seats that are diagonal/opposite your affected class.

Fuchsklasse Astrid-Lindgren Schule Almhors 30926 Seelze Main stand, Block K
Bärenklasse Astrid-Lindgren Schule Almhors 30926 Seelze Main stand, Block K
4c Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
4b Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
4a Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
3d Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
3c Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
3b Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
3a Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
2e Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
2d Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
2c Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Main stand, Block H
2b Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Main stand, Block K
2a Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Main stand, Block K
4d Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Main stand, Block H
1c Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
1b Ratsschule Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Kids' platform
U1 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block H
U4 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block C
U5 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block K
M1 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block K
M2 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block C
U2 Südstadtschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block C
4a Grundschule Nendorf 31592 Stolzenau Main stand, Block D
3a Grundschule Nendorf 31592 Stolzenau Main stand, Block D
2a Grundschule Nendorf 31592 Stolzenau Main stand, Block D
1a Grundschule Nendorf 31592 Stolzenau Main stand, Block D
OM1 Südstadtschule Hannover 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block C
4d Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block C
4c Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block C
4b Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block C
4a Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
3d Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
3c Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
3b Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
3a Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
2d Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
2c Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
2b Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
2a Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
1d Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
1c Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
1b Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
1a Grundschule Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Main stand, Block D
4b Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
4a Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
3b Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
3a Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
2b Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
2a Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
1b Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
1a Grundschule Ingeln-Oesselse 30880 Laatzen Main stand, Block I
4b Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
4a Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
3b Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
3a Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
2c Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
2b Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
2a Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
1b Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
1a Grundschule Loccumer Straße 30519 Hannover Main stand, Block I
4 Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block K
3b Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block H
3a Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block K
2 Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block K
1b Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block K
1a Schwalbenschule Wriedel 29565 Wriedel Main stand, Block H
1A GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block H
2A GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block K
2B GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block H
3A GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block K
3B GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block H
3C GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block K
4A GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block H
4B GS Glücksburger Weg 30165 Hannover Main stand, Block K
Eisbär Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Seehund Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Waschbär Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Eule Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Igel Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Bär Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Meerestiere Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Erdmännchen Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Pinguin Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
Wolf Magister Nothold Grundschule L 31698 Lindhorst Main stand, Block E
5mu Tellkampfschule 30173 Hannover Main stand, Block E
2-6 Burgbergschule 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth Main stand, Block H
2a, 2b Burgbergschule 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth Main stand, Block H
1a, 1b Burgbergschule 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth Main stand, Block H

Tickets may still be available at the box office.

Event data provided by: Reservix